==========================================================================================

PROCESSO SELETIVO VESTIBULAR DE Administração- 2019 noturno

CLASSIFICADOS - POR ORDEM ALFABÉTICA
==========================================================================================
CLASSIFICAÇÃONOMEPONTUAÇÃO
38ALICE MASSUE HAMADA47,00
8AMANDA CRISTINA SOARES65,00
49ANA KARLA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA38,00
25ARTHUR LENYN BORGES55,00
17BRENDA EDUARDA SIQUEIRA59,00
3BRUNA KARINE VENÂNCIO72,00
5BRUNO REIS QUEIROZ72,00
42CLEUNER LUÍS RIBEIRO44,00
45DJOHANY TEIXEIRA SOUTO42,00
48FERNANDA CRISTINA SILVA41,00
40FLÁVIO DE SOUZA RESENDE45,00
4GABRIEL BATISTA MOREIRA72,00
23GABRIEL RESENDE APOLINÁRIO56,00
35GEOVANNA EMILLY DE LIMA49,00
12GIOVANNA MARTINS COSTA62,00
22GISELLE MAGALHÃES SILVA56,00
15GUSTAVO AGUIAR ALMEIDA60,00
7HILTON PEREIRA DE ARAÚJO FILHO66,00
39JACKELYNNE APARECIDA ROCHA GOMES47,00
47JOANA JOICE FERREIRA ROSA41,00
19JOÃO FRANCISCO SOARES DA MOTA58,00
53JOÃO PAULO DE SOUZA ROSA32,00
1JOÃO PEDRO DE BRITO RIBEIRO77,00
36JOÃO VICTOR ALVES SILVA47,00
20JOÃO VICTOR CAIXETA COSTA57,00
34JUAN CARLO CAMARGOS FARIA49,00
21JÚLIA MARTINS DE MELO57,00
6JÚLIA PEREIRA DOS ANJOS69,00
33JULIANO CÉSAR DA SILVA50,00
43LAIS MARIANE SOARES DA SILVA44,00
51LARA DE ANDRADE DOMINGUES37,00
26LAURA LUÍSA MOTA COSTA53,00
46LEANDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA42,00
13LUCIANA PINHEIRO DE LIMA61,00
29LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA53,00
54LUIZ FERNANDO FERREIRA DA SILVA30,00
41MAIANA MOREIRA DOS ANJOS44,00
44MARCELA CRISTINA SILVA44,00
11MARCOS ELIAS FREITAS JÚNIOR63,00
52MARCUS HENRIQUE ALVES CHAGAS34,00
18MARIA ELOISA DE LIMA58,00
32MATHEUS GOMES DE SOUSA51,00
27MATHEUS RODRIGUES DA SILVA53,00
2MAURÍCIO RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA JÚNIO73,00
37NATÁLIA DE SOUZA SANTOS47,00
16NATHAN FERREIRA DE ARAUJO59,00
24PEDRO HENRIQUE FERREIRA VALLI55,00
9PRISCILA DE ALENCAR MACHADO63,00
28RAPHAELA KATZ SANTOS GOMES53,00
50SAMUEL ALVES DE CASTRO SILVA37,00
10VANESSA APARECIDA GONÇALVES63,00
30VICTOR HUGO SILVA51,00
31VITÓRIA LAYLA OLIVEIRA VINHAL51,00
14YASMIN SIMÃO LIMA E CASTRO61,00