==========================================================================================

PROCESSO SELETIVO VESTIBULAR DE Agronomia- 2019 noturno

CLASSIFICADOS - POR ORDEM DE CLASSIFICAÇÃO
==========================================================================================
CLASSIFICAÇÃONOMEPONTUAÇÃO
1FELIPE VIEIRA CALDEIRA84,00
2GUILHERME VINHAL NUNES75,00
3LUCAS OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO75,00
4LUAN ANTONIO DA SILVA MELO74,00
5ANDRÉ ALVES GOMES72,00
6MARCO ANTÔNIO SILVA XAVIER71,00
7LAURA CÔRTES71,00
8NATÁLIA DOS REIS SILVA71,00
9MATHEUS SILVA ALVES NETO70,00
10BRUNA CRISTINA FELIPE RODRIGUES68,00
11IZABEL GOMES DE AVELAR67,00
12NATHÁLIA SILVA PORTO67,00
13DAVID SOARES PEREIRA66,00
14BRUNO SANTOS STABILE66,00
15DANIEL VICTOR DE SOUSA66,00
16WILLIAN JÚNIO NOGUEIRA LIMA66,00
17ANA LUISA CARVALHO DE CASTRO66,00
18LUCAS GOMES CAIXETA65,00
19GABRIEL AGUIAR ARAÚJO65,00
20MURIEL DURÃES SOARES LOPES65,00
21DIANA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA SOUSA64,00
22ALAÍDIA CAIXETA SILVA64,00
23RAMON MORAIS PELOSI63,00
24VITOR GABRIEL SILVA MORAIS62,00
25RAYAN GABRIEL AMARAL CASTRO DE OLIVEIRA61,00
26GABRIEL NERIS FERREIRA61,00
27JEFFERSON DE OLIVEIRA SILVA61,00
28LUÍSA MAGALHÃES MOREIRA60,00
29MARINA CRISTINA FERREIRA PORTO60,00
30ANGELICA DE FATIMA SOARES DE SOUSA60,00
31GUALTER CAIXETA BRAGA59,00
32MATEUS CRUZ DE MELO59,00
33PATRICK MARTINS LIMA59,00
34MATHEUS HENRIQUE NUNES HERMENEGILDO57,00
35GABRIELE MARIA SILVA MACHADO57,00
36LUCAS TIAGO ARAÚJO AMÉRICO57,00
37ARTHUR CAIXETA DE SOUSA57,00
38HIAGO PACO RAMOS57,00
39HELDER CASSIO BARBOSA SOUZA JUNIOR57,00
40ARTHUR HUMBERTO MAGALHÃES CAMÊLO57,00
41ENDREW SILVA PESSOA57,00
42JACKELLINE DHARA DOS ANJOS CAIXETA56,00
43ANA CAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA56,00
44MARIA LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA VASCONCELOS56,00
45NELSON LUCAS PIRES DE OLIVEIRA56,00
46DENES HENRIQUE VALERIANO DE SOUZA55,00
47RAFAEL ALVES DA SILVA55,00
48DANIEL MENDES BISPO54,00
49KEMILLY KETLEN DE ARAÚJO BATISTA54,00
50DOUGLAS REIS54,00
51BARBARA CRISTINA VIEIRA54,00
52JOSÉ ARAÚJO NETTO MENDES54,00
53WARLEY GOMES CAMACHO54,00
54IGOR DE SOUSA CAMARGOS53,00
55CARLOS EDUARDO SILVA PIRES53,00
56RAISSA IÊDA CAVALCANTI DA COSTA53,00
57MARIELE DOS REIS PEREIRA ARAUJO53,00
58VITOR MATEUS DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA52,00
59DAYANE FERNANDES SOARES52,00
60EDUARDA PAULA DE MAGALHÃES BARROS52,00
61GUSTAVO MULLER MACHADO52,00
62ISABELLA PEREIRA LANDIM52,00
63NATHAN ASSIS MAGALHÃES PEREIRA52,00
64PEDRO JOAO SOUZA LEITE52,00
65VÍTOR ALEXANDRE DE BARROS SANTOS52,00
66MARCO ANTÔNIO DUARTE COUTINHO51,00
67RAFAEL WELLITON VARGAS51,00
68ROBERT SOUSA SOARES51,00
69MAICOW DOUGLAS FONSECA SANTOS51,00
70IRIS MEIRE MOREIRA DE LIMA51,00
71GUSTAVO BRAGA MARCOZZI50,00
72TULIO TALISSON DE SOUZA50,00
73GABRIEL ALVES MENDES50,00
74GABRIELA DE LOURDES TEREZINHA SILVA49,00
75VANESSA MORAES PEREIRA48,00
76MATEUS ROCHA DE MORAIS48,00
77UANDER DAVID RODRIGUES ROSA48,00
78VINICIUS ANDRE PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA48,00
79HELIO JUNIOR APARECIDO SOARES48,00
80TAIS APARECIDA ALVES SILVA48,00
81ABEL SOARES PEREIRA NETO48,00
82BARBARA FERREIRA PIRES47,00
83LEONARDO BARRETO ALVES SILVA47,00
84WESLEY FELIPE FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA47,00
85GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE CASTRO46,00
86LUCAS MATIAS DA SILVA46,00
87RAISLA MARTINS FERREIRA45,00
88GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SOUSA SILVÉRIO45,00
89JOÃO VITOR FERREIRA CAMARGOS45,00
90VINÍCIUS GABRIEL JOSÉ DA SILVA44,00
91FELIPE AUGUSTO VEIGA BARBOSA44,00
92NAIANE SANTANA43,00
93JÚNIO TEIXEIRA VARGAS43,00
94WARLEY MOREIRA CAMARGO43,00
95GUSTAVO HENRIQUE AFONSO ANDRADE42,00
96OLIVIA LOPES NOGUEIRA DE ASSUNÇÃO42,00
97ALERRANDRO MARCELINO FRANÇOSA42,00
98ALINE CONCEIÇÃO ARRUDA42,00
99GUSTAVO AMARAL CAIXETA41,00
100ÁLVARO PEREIRA DA SILVA41,00
101REGINALDO JOSE DE ANDRADE41,00
102IGOR PEREIRA DE CASTRO E SILVA41,00
103GERALDO JÚNIO DE ARAUJO41,00
104JUNIOR LUCIO SILVA41,00
105LUIS OTÁVIO NUNES PESSOA40,00
106TIAGO GABRIEL BEZERRA DA SILVA40,00
107LÚCIO DA SILVA GONÇALVES JÚNIOR39,00
108TÚLIO BORGES FERREIRA39,00
109GABRIEL HENRIQUE NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA39,00
110JACQUELINE MARÍLIA GOMES DA SILVEIRA38,00
111PAULO GUILHERME SILVA FERNANDES38,00
112JOÃO VICTOR CASTRO GUIMARÃES37,00
113JOÃO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA RIBEIRO37,00
114PEDRO HENRIQUE BONTEMPO DE OLIVEIRA37,00
115LUCAS NOGUEIRA DA SILVEIRA36,00
116CARLOS EDUARDO QUEIROZ SILVA35,00
117WAINY KELLY DA SILVA35,00
118KAREN CRISTINA LIMA ROMÃO34,00
119JOÃO PAULO FRANCO OLIVEIRA34,00
120DOUGLAS MELO RIBEIRO34,00
121NOHELE JOANA DE OLIVEIRA32,00
122PEDRO GUSTAVO PEREIRA31,00
123MATHEUS HENRIQUE FERNANDES31,00
124RAIARA APARECIDA ROCHA31,00
125TATIANE JOSÉ TINOCO30,00
126MARCELO FELIX DE VASCONCELOS30,00
127LUCAS ANDRADE LIMA28,00
128GRACIELE EUGÊNIA RABELLO28,00
129MARIA CLARA MATEUS CECOTTI MARIANO27,00
130JONATAN DOS REIS FELIX PERES26,00