==========================================================================================

PROCESSO SELETIVO VESTIBULAR DE Ciências Contábeis- 2019 noturno

CLASSIFICADOS - POR ORDEM DE CLASSIFICAÇÃO
==========================================================================================
CLASSIFICAÇÃONOMEPONTUAÇÃO
1ARTHUR FREITAS MOTA80,00
2SIMONE SOUSA BRAZ76,00
3VÍTOR ALVES CALDEIRA74,00
4LARA CRISTINA SILVA ROSA73,00
5ANA LUÍZA BARCELOS ALMEIDA72,00
6LEILA PIEDADE AMORIM71,00
7LUCIANO BOLIVAR SOUZA CÔRTES71,00
8LUCAS HONORATO TIAGO71,00
9GISLAYNE RUBIM DE SOUZA71,00
10PAULA EMANUELE SILVA69,00
11DÉBORA NASCENTES CAIXETA69,00
12DÉBORAH DOS REIS HONORATA67,00
13ISMAEL BONTEMPO DE OLIVEIRA67,00
14LUÍS FERNANDO MOREIRA SOARES66,00
15RAFAELLA CAROLINE MORATO MEDEIROS65,00
16MILLENY LUÍSA FERNANDES DE SOUSA65,00
17RAFAEL MACHADO MOREIRA64,00
18GABRIELA PAULA DE CASTRO PEREIRA62,00
19LUCAS WENDER ELIAS TEIXEIRA62,00
20DYENNEFER YASMIM DA CRUZ COSTA62,00
21GUSTAVO GONÇALVES VIEIRA62,00
22VICTOR RODRIGUES DE SOUSA61,00
23JOÃO LUCAS PEREIRA61,00
24SAMUEL GOMES DA SILVA61,00
25FLÁVIO AUGUSTO SANTOS ARAÚJO60,00
26ISABELLA FERNANDA FERREIRA BRAGA60,00
27DANIEL BORGES DE MELO60,00
28KAREM CRISTINA BATISTA DOS REIS60,00
29BRENO DE SOUSA BRAGA59,00
30LUCAS DOS REIS VARGAS DOS SANTOS59,00
31PRISCYLA MARIA DA COSTA SOUZA59,00
32FRANCIARY KAROLINE MENDES DIAS59,00
33DÉBORA MARIA CANDIDO58,00
34ISABELA DE SOUSA AMORIM58,00
35CRISTIANO RIBEIRO SILVA58,00
36MARIA EDUARDA APARECIDA ALVES BRAGA57,00
37BIANCA ABADIA PEREIRA DE SOUSA57,00
38ANDRESSA ANDRADE PACHECO57,00
39BRUNO HENRIQUE SILVA56,00
40DÊNIA CORREA56,00
41MILLENA LUIZA RODRIGUES GONÇALVES55,00
42GABRIELA RODRIGUES SALDANHA55,00
43LORRAYNE CRISTINA PIMENTA CARDOSO55,00
44GABRIEL SANTOS SILVA55,00
45MARCOS VINÍCIUS SOUSA MENDES55,00
46ESTER CAMILA PEREIRA SILVA54,00
47LORRANY CRISTINA BRANDÃO54,00
48RAYSA MOREIRA GONCALVES53,00
49LUCIANO HONORATO FERREIRA SILVA53,00
50THAINARA DIAS DA SILVA53,00
51POLYANE SUZIE DE SOUSA53,00
52GUILHERME OLIVEIRA ROCHA53,00
53GUSTAVO HENRIQUE MOREIRA DA FONSECA53,00
54FABIANA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA52,00
55JORDANA DE LIMA SOUSA52,00
56ANA PAULA CAETANO SILVA52,00
57HENRIQUE GUERRA FURTADO52,00
58JULYANA ALVES DE CASTRO51,00
59IGOR ALEXANDRE HORÁCIO51,00
60THAMIRIS RODRIGUES RIBEIRO51,00
61FERNANDA MAGALHÃES OLIVEIRA51,00
62RAFAELA FERREIRA NAVARRO51,00
63MURILO GONÇALVES DE ARAUJO51,00
64IGOR SOARES FAGUNDES51,00
65ROBERTA BARBOSA DA SILVA51,00
66JOÃO VITOR SILVA MACIEL51,00
67MARIANA LARA ALVES50,00
68ÁLVARO AUGUSTO LOPES BORGES50,00
69KARINA DA SILVA COSTA49,00
70JULIANO CESAR SILVA49,00
71NATÁLIA PEREIRA FAGUNDES48,00
72JOÃO VICTOR GOMES D'ALFONSO COSTA48,00
73LUIS FELIPE ALVES LACERDA47,00
74JULIANA CAMARGO CHAGAS47,00
75THAIS FERNANDES SILVA47,00
76KARINY LORENY DA MOTA BRAGA46,00
77LAUANY LARA ALVES MARTINS46,00
78LUCAS LIMA DIAS46,00
79MATHEUS DE ASSIS FERREIRA SILVA46,00
80PEDRO HENRIQUE BRAGA46,00
81ALEX DAVID DE SOUZA45,00
82RENATA RIBEIRO VARGAS45,00
83RAFAELA DE FÁTIMA MOTA BARBOSA45,00
84ANA CECILIA AMARAL DE SOUSA45,00
85GUSTAVO ARAUJO ROSA44,00
86STELA DA SILVA BORGES44,00
87GABRIEL CORREA DE DEUS CARVALHO43,00
88ISABELA SILVÉRIO ROCHA42,00
89KARINE NATALIA DA SILVA41,00
90JOSE ANTONIO MIRANDA ROCHA40,00
91GABRIELA DE FÁTIMA DA CUNHA MACHADO40,00
92MATHEUS FERREIRA BRAGA40,00
93CAROLINE SOARES GOMES39,00
94PEDRO HENRIQUE PEREIRA SILVA39,00
95MARCO ANTÔNIO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA38,00
96MATHEUS CAETANO ALVES38,00
97BEATRIZ CRISTINA MAIA35,00
98LUCIJANE APARECIDA LOPES35,00
99HUGO AFONSO MELO BENTO34,00
100MATEUS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS CORREA34,00
101GABRIELA EDUARDA GOMES DE OLIVEIRA34,00
102ELIAS NETO PEREIRA ALBINO33,00
103FILIPE NEANDER MARQUES31,00
104RAFAEL DE JESUS PEREIRA30,00
105MATHEUS DIAS BRAGA27,00