==========================================================================================

PROCESSO SELETIVO VESTIBULAR DE Educação Física- 2019 noturno

CLASSIFICADOS - POR ORDEM ALFABÉTICA
==========================================================================================
CLASSIFICAÇÃONOMEPONTUAÇÃO
15ANA CAROLINE DE SOUZA RAUSIS54,00
30ANA LAURA CORREA BATISTA46,00
37ARTHUR GUSTAVO MONTEIRO DE BRITO42,00
5ARTUR HENRIQUE GONÇALVES SOARES67,00
52AURÉLIO HENRIQUE BRAGA DE MELO37,00
33BRUNA PEREIRA DA SILVA45,00
24CARLOS DANIEL MIRANDA MOREIRA50,00
13CLAYTON FLAVIO CUNHA BRITO55,00
29CRISTIANA FERNANDES DA SILVA47,00
54DANIELE LUIZ PEREIRA FRANÇA33,00
22EDUARDO MARINS DOS SANTOS52,00
47EVERTON DE CASTRO FONSECA38,00
23GABRIEL PINHEIRO SILVA51,00
32GABRIELA DUARTE DA SILVA45,00
43GABRIELA RENATA DE FARIA LIMA40,00
16GIOVANNA CRISTINE SILVA BATISTA54,00
48GUILHERME BERTOLDO DE SOUZA38,00
41GUSTAVO NUNES CAIXETA41,00
6HELLYSON MATHEUS CRUZEIRO CAMPOS67,00
14HERMES JUNIO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA54,00
12HYAGO EMANOEL QUEIROZ SILVA56,00
25IGOR GUSTAVO SOARES NUNES50,00
34IGOR RAFAEL DO AMARAL PEREIRA44,00
35ISMÊNIA CRISTINA RODRIGUES BELCHIOR44,00
20KAIO SÉRGIO BARBOSA BRAGA52,00
7LAURA HISTEFFANY MOTA MAGALHÃES63,00
53LEANDRA DA SILVA PIMENTA34,00
45LORENA CAROLLINE SILVA39,00
27LUCAS ALVES RODRIGUES49,00
17LUCAS EDUARDO DE CAMPOS SOUSA54,00
42LUIS CARLOS DÂMASO DA SILVA40,00
50LUIZ ANDRE BARCELOS ANDRADE37,00
10MARCELA CAROLINE BATISTA SILVA57,00
21MARCELO DE LIMA ARAUJO52,00
1MARCOS VINICIUS CORRÊA SOUSA83,00
4MARIA CECÍLIA AMORIM GOMES71,00
51MARIA EDUARDA DA SILVA37,00
28MARIANA CRISTINA SOARES ALMEIDA48,00
49MATEUS GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA CANHESTRO37,00
26MATEUS MATIDA NAKAO DE ARAÚJO49,00
55MICHEL MARQUES DA SILVA ANDRADE23,00
2NATÁLIA CRISTINA SANTOS73,00
44NATHALIA AMORIM BARBOSA39,00
40OTAVIO MARQUES DE REZENDE42,00
8PAULO JULIO DE CARVALHO59,00
18RAFAEL RODRIGUES ARAÚJO SILVA54,00
3RAISSA PAULA DA SILVA71,00
38RAPHAEL GONÇALVES DIAS42,00
46RIAN PEDRO SEVERO DA SILVA39,00
19RODRIGO MENDES DIAS54,00
31VICTOR ANTUNES SOUSA MELO45,00
36WALTER JUNIO SILVA44,00
39WELITON GARCIA GONTIJO PEREIRA42,00
9WESLLEY DO ESPIRITO SANTO SOARES58,00
11YURI PRADO TAVARES57,00