==========================================================================================

PROCESSO SELETIVO VESTIBULAR DE Educação Física- 2019 noturno

CLASSIFICADOS - POR ORDEM DE CLASSIFICAÇÃO
==========================================================================================
CLASSIFICAÇÃONOMEPONTUAÇÃO
1MARCOS VINICIUS CORRÊA SOUSA83,00
2NATÁLIA CRISTINA SANTOS73,00
3RAISSA PAULA DA SILVA71,00
4MARIA CECÍLIA AMORIM GOMES71,00
5ARTUR HENRIQUE GONÇALVES SOARES67,00
6HELLYSON MATHEUS CRUZEIRO CAMPOS67,00
7LAURA HISTEFFANY MOTA MAGALHÃES63,00
8PAULO JULIO DE CARVALHO59,00
9WESLLEY DO ESPIRITO SANTO SOARES58,00
10MARCELA CAROLINE BATISTA SILVA57,00
11YURI PRADO TAVARES57,00
12HYAGO EMANOEL QUEIROZ SILVA56,00
13CLAYTON FLAVIO CUNHA BRITO55,00
14HERMES JUNIO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA54,00
15ANA CAROLINE DE SOUZA RAUSIS54,00
16GIOVANNA CRISTINE SILVA BATISTA54,00
17LUCAS EDUARDO DE CAMPOS SOUSA54,00
18RAFAEL RODRIGUES ARAÚJO SILVA54,00
19RODRIGO MENDES DIAS54,00
20KAIO SÉRGIO BARBOSA BRAGA52,00
21MARCELO DE LIMA ARAUJO52,00
22EDUARDO MARINS DOS SANTOS52,00
23GABRIEL PINHEIRO SILVA51,00
24CARLOS DANIEL MIRANDA MOREIRA50,00
25IGOR GUSTAVO SOARES NUNES50,00
26MATEUS MATIDA NAKAO DE ARAÚJO49,00
27LUCAS ALVES RODRIGUES49,00
28MARIANA CRISTINA SOARES ALMEIDA48,00
29CRISTIANA FERNANDES DA SILVA47,00
30ANA LAURA CORREA BATISTA46,00
31VICTOR ANTUNES SOUSA MELO45,00
32GABRIELA DUARTE DA SILVA45,00
33BRUNA PEREIRA DA SILVA45,00
34IGOR RAFAEL DO AMARAL PEREIRA44,00
35ISMÊNIA CRISTINA RODRIGUES BELCHIOR44,00
36WALTER JUNIO SILVA44,00
37ARTHUR GUSTAVO MONTEIRO DE BRITO42,00
38RAPHAEL GONÇALVES DIAS42,00
39WELITON GARCIA GONTIJO PEREIRA42,00
40OTAVIO MARQUES DE REZENDE42,00
41GUSTAVO NUNES CAIXETA41,00
42LUIS CARLOS DÂMASO DA SILVA40,00
43GABRIELA RENATA DE FARIA LIMA40,00
44NATHALIA AMORIM BARBOSA39,00
45LORENA CAROLLINE SILVA39,00
46RIAN PEDRO SEVERO DA SILVA39,00
47EVERTON DE CASTRO FONSECA38,00
48GUILHERME BERTOLDO DE SOUZA38,00
49MATEUS GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA CANHESTRO37,00
50LUIZ ANDRE BARCELOS ANDRADE37,00
51MARIA EDUARDA DA SILVA37,00
52AURÉLIO HENRIQUE BRAGA DE MELO37,00
53LEANDRA DA SILVA PIMENTA34,00
54DANIELE LUIZ PEREIRA FRANÇA33,00
55MICHEL MARQUES DA SILVA ANDRADE23,00