==========================================================================================

PROCESSO SELETIVO VESTIBULAR DE Engenharia Mecânica- 2019 noturno

CLASSIFICADOS - POR ORDEM ALFABÉTICA
==========================================================================================
CLASSIFICAÇÃONOMEPONTUAÇÃO
50ANDRE LUCAS DA SILVA SOARES46,00
37ANDREI DIONISIO DA SILVA54,00
34ANTONIO CHARLES DA SILVA PEREIRA57,00
3ARIANY FONTE BOA ARAÚJO77,00
29BRUNO BORGES CARNEIRO61,00
52BRUNO HENRIQUE BARBOZA44,00
11BRUNO HIAGO XAVIER68,00
32CAIO HENRIQUE MOREIRA SIQUEIRA58,00
36CLÉSIO JÚNIO GOMES DE SOUSA55,00
22DANIEL MARCELINO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA64,00
56DOUGLAS LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA34,00
5EDUARDO FONSECA ROSA RIOS74,00
54EDUARDO WALISSON SILVA DAMASCENA42,00
51GABRIEL FONTES DOS SANTOS45,00
35GÉSSILEY LAYSLA DE SOUSA56,00
28GUILHERME VILELA RABELO62,00
4GUSTAVO FELIPE AMORIM SILVA74,00
7HASSAN NASSOR HANNAS72,00
42HEMERSON LUIZ DIAS ALVES52,00
46ÍTALO DOUGLAS CIRILO E COSTA50,00
1JOAO MARCOS AGAPITO MOREIRA FROES107,00
33JOÃO PEDRO MARTINS ESTEVÃO DE LIMA58,00
23JOÃO VICTOR GOMES MUNDIM64,00
41JOÃO VITOR CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA53,00
47JOSÉ ALEXANDRE PESSOA ZAGO49,00
44KENNEDY LUCIANO BARBOSA51,00
6KLARA SILVA MOTA72,00
9LEONARDO COREA SILVA71,00
55LEONE MORAIS VILAÇA40,00
18LUCAS GABRIEL GOMES LUIZ66,00
31LUCAS PEREIRA DE CASTRO58,00
53LUCAS SOUZA SOARES43,00
38MARCO TULIO YOSHIDA MIRANDA54,00
19MARCOS VINICIUS SOARES LOPES65,00
16MARIA LAURA WERNECK SANTOS66,00
27MATEUS ALVARES LIMA62,00
39MATHEUS ALEXSANDER DE BRITO GONÇALVES53,00
2MATHEUS ZULIM FERREIRA79,00
15MAURICIO PEREIRA DE LIMA JÚNIOR67,00
40MAYCON DOUGLAS DE CARVALHO53,00
21MICHEL MUILLER PEREIRA64,00
24NICKOLLY EMILY RIBEIRO64,00
10PAULA DA MOTA BRAGA PEDROZO70,00
43PEDRO IAN PEREIRA SILVA52,00
30RAFAEL MARTINS BOAVENTURA59,00
17RAFAEL MARTINS MAXIMO SILVA66,00
49RAFFAEL HENRIQUE FERREIRA SILVA48,00
20THALES JUNIO PEREIRA DE AVELAR65,00
25THIAGO FONSECA BRANDÃO63,00
48TIAGO MALKUT48,00
13VICENTE AUGUSTO COELHO BATISTA HORTA68,00
45VILSON DA SILVA CARDOSO50,00
26VINÍCIUS MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA63,00
14VINÍCIUS SILVA GONTIJO67,00
12VITOR ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO68,00
8YAN GABRIEL BORGES72,00